SamLeclerc
- #55
- Guard
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2008-09 | BRY |
| 2009-10 | BRY |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 3 | 15.9 | 0.9-2.6 | 32.9 | 0.6-1.6 | 38.1 | 0.7-1.0 | 73.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 3.0 |
| 17 | 0 | 12.2 | 0.3-1.8 | 16.1 | 0.1-1.3 | 9.1 | 0.7-0.9 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.4 |
| 44 | 3 | 14.5 | 0.6-2.3 | 27.7 | 0.4-1.5 | 28.1 | 0.7-1.0 | 73.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 2.4 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2008-09 | BRY |
| 2009-10 | BRY |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23-70 | 32.9 | 16-42 | 38.1 | 19-26 | 73.1 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 30 | 0 | 16 | 48 | 34 | 81 |
| 5-31 | 16.1 | 2-22 | 9.1 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 15 | 24 |
| 28-101 | 27.7 | 18-64 | 28.1 | 31-42 | 73.8 | 10 | 47 | 57 | 40 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 49 | 105 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2008-09 | BRY |
| 2009-10 | BRY |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.157 | 0.44 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 0.774 | 0.19 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.040 | 0.37 |