JamieOrme
- #13
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inSeattle, WA
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PRST |
| 2018-19 | PRST |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 1 | 13.1 | 1.4-3.5 | 38.5 | 0.3-1.0 | 31.3 | 1.0-1.6 | 61.2 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 4.0 |
| 32 | 26 | 19.7 | 3.1-6.9 | 45.5 | 0.8-2.5 | 32.5 | 1.3-2.1 | 60.6 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 8.3 |
| 63 | 27 | 16.4 | 2.3-5.2 | 43.2 | 0.6-1.8 | 32.1 | 1.1-1.8 | 60.9 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 6.2 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PRST |
| 2018-19 | PRST |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42-109 | 38.5 | 10-32 | 31.3 | 30-49 | 61.2 | 39 | 58 | 97 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 86 | 21 | 124 |
| 100-220 | 45.5 | 26-80 | 32.5 | 40-66 | 60.6 | 56 | 80 | 136 | 30 | 15 | 32 | 90 | 31 | 266 |
| 142-329 | 43.2 | 36-112 | 32.1 | 70-115 | 60.9 | 95 | 138 | 233 | 39 | 34 | 60 | 176 | 52 | 390 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PRST |
| 2018-19 | PRST |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | - | 1.138 | 0.43 |
| 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.209 | 0.51 |
| 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | - | 1.185 | 0.49 |