RobEppinger
- #21
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inRockford, IL
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2008-09 | UIC |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 11 | 18.6 | 2.2-5.1 | 44.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.3 | 69.2 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 5.4 |
| 29 | 11 | 18.6 | 2.2-5.1 | 44.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.3 | 69.2 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 5.4 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2008-09 | UIC |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65-147 | 44.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 27-39 | 69.2 | 51 | 63 | 114 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 52 | 40 | 157 |
| 65-147 | 44.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 27-39 | 69.2 | 51 | 63 | 114 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 52 | 40 | 157 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2008-09 | UIC |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.068 | 0.44 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.068 | 0.44 |