J.D.Davis
- #10
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inKennedale, TX
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2008-09 | UTA |
| 2009-10 | UTA |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.9-1.6 | 53.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 44.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
| 27 | 19 | 19.6 | 1.5-3.3 | 44.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.7 | 57.8 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 3.9 |
| 55 | 19 | 14.2 | 1.2-2.4 | 47.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 55.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.9 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2008-09 | UTA |
| 2009-10 | UTA |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-45 | 53.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 21 | 17 | 38 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 37 | 14 | 52 |
| 40-89 | 44.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 26-45 | 57.8 | 35 | 47 | 82 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 92 | 31 | 106 |
| 64-134 | 47.8 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 30-54 | 55.6 | 56 | 64 | 120 | 20 | 11 | 20 | 129 | 45 | 158 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2008-09 | UTA |
| 2009-10 | UTA |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.156 | 0.53 |
| 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.191 | 0.45 |
| 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.179 | 0.48 |