DevonteCampbell
- #12
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inVaughan, ON
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2016-17 | UALB |
| 2017-18 | UALB |
| 2018-19 | UALB |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 24.8 | 2.2-4.6 | 46.7 | 0.5-1.4 | 33.3 | 2.3-3.0 | 76.6 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 7.0 |
| 31 | 31 | 30.9 | 2.2-5.3 | 40.9 | 0.2-1.6 | 14.0 | 2.1-2.7 | 77.6 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 6.7 |
| 32 | 13 | 28.0 | 2.4-6.1 | 38.8 | 0.9-2.3 | 37.3 | 2.1-2.9 | 73.1 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 7.8 |
| 89 | 60 | 28.1 | 2.2-5.4 | 41.5 | 0.5-1.8 | 29.2 | 2.2-2.9 | 75.7 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 7.2 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2016-17 | UALB |
| 2017-18 | UALB |
| 2018-19 | UALB |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56-120 | 46.7 | 12-36 | 33.3 | 59-77 | 76.6 | 44 | 81 | 125 | 29 | 7 | 18 | 45 | 30 | 183 |
| 67-164 | 40.9 | 7-50 | 14.0 | 66-85 | 77.6 | 44 | 70 | 114 | 53 | 18 | 16 | 57 | 37 | 207 |
| 76-196 | 38.8 | 28-75 | 37.3 | 68-93 | 73.1 | 48 | 104 | 152 | 30 | 5 | 26 | 72 | 38 | 248 |
| 199-480 | 41.5 | 47-161 | 29.2 | 193-255 | 75.7 | 136 | 255 | 391 | 112 | 30 | 60 | 174 | 105 | 638 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2016-17 | UALB |
| 2017-18 | UALB |
| 2018-19 | UALB |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.525 | 0.52 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.262 | 0.43 |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.265 | 0.46 |
| 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.329 | 0.46 |