ThomasRivera
- #2
- Guard
- Geboren inHarlem, NY
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2015-16 | UMES |
| 2016-17 | UMES |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 11 | 21.9 | 1.6-4.4 | 35.4 | 0.4-1.6 | 23.4 | 1.1-1.7 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 4.6 |
| 33 | 8 | 17.6 | 1.5-4.7 | 32.3 | 0.8-2.5 | 31.7 | 0.7-1.0 | 70.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 4.5 |
| 62 | 19 | 19.6 | 1.5-4.5 | 33.7 | 0.6-2.1 | 28.7 | 0.9-1.3 | 68.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 4.6 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2015-16 | UMES |
| 2016-17 | UMES |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45-127 | 35.4 | 11-47 | 23.4 | 32-48 | 66.7 | 13 | 41 | 54 | 99 | 2 | 29 | 64 | 70 | 133 |
| 50-155 | 32.3 | 26-82 | 31.7 | 24-34 | 70.6 | 16 | 43 | 59 | 91 | 1 | 24 | 70 | 51 | 150 |
| 95-282 | 33.7 | 37-129 | 28.7 | 56-82 | 68.3 | 29 | 84 | 113 | 190 | 3 | 53 | 134 | 121 | 283 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2015-16 | UMES |
| 2016-17 | UMES |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.047 | 0.40 |
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | - | 0.968 | 0.41 |
| 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.004 | 0.40 |