ThomasNeff
- #15
- Guard
- Geboren inArvada, CO
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2015-16 | DEN |
| 2016-17 | DEN |
| 2017-18 | DEN |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 31 | 28.2 | 2.0-4.8 | 42.6 | 1.2-2.9 | 42.2 | 0.7-1.2 | 63.9 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 6.0 |
| 30 | 29 | 27.3 | 2.4-5.7 | 42.4 | 1.6-3.7 | 42.3 | 1.5-1.8 | 81.5 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 7.9 |
| 15 | 0 | 10.8 | 0.9-2.1 | 45.2 | 0.5-1.0 | 46.7 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.5 |
| 76 | 60 | 24.4 | 2.0-4.6 | 42.7 | 1.2-2.8 | 42.6 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 6.1 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2015-16 | DEN |
| 2016-17 | DEN |
| 2017-18 | DEN |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63-148 | 42.6 | 38-90 | 42.2 | 23-36 | 63.9 | 20 | 64 | 84 | 46 | 7 | 26 | 79 | 42 | 187 |
| 73-172 | 42.4 | 47-111 | 42.3 | 44-54 | 81.5 | 21 | 70 | 91 | 48 | 7 | 14 | 65 | 24 | 237 |
| 14-31 | 45.2 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 38 |
| 150-351 | 42.7 | 92-216 | 42.6 | 70-93 | 75.3 | 45 | 144 | 189 | 105 | 16 | 44 | 149 | 79 | 462 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2015-16 | DEN |
| 2016-17 | DEN |
| 2017-18 | DEN |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.264 | 0.55 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.378 | 0.56 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.226 | 0.56 |
| 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.316 | 0.56 |