DarrellLampley
- #34
- Guard
- Geboren inLinden, NJ
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2007-08 | SPU |
| 2010-11 | EMU |
| 2011-12 | EMU |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 3 | 22.6 | 3.6-10.2 | 35.1 | 1.5-5.0 | 29.4 | 1.4-2.0 | 70.9 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 10.1 |
| 31 | 16 | 20.6 | 2.0-6.0 | 33.9 | 0.7-2.7 | 26.5 | 1.5-1.8 | 82.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 6.3 |
| 32 | 31 | 31.6 | 4.2-11.7 | 36.1 | 1.4-4.8 | 30.3 | 3.4-4.1 | 84.6 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 13.3 |
| 117 | 53 | 24.5 | 3.4-9.5 | 35.3 | 1.3-4.3 | 29.2 | 2.0-2.5 | 79.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 10.0 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2007-08 | SPU |
| 2010-11 | EMU |
| 2011-12 | EMU |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97-276 | 35.1 | 40-136 | 29.4 | 39-55 | 70.9 | 15 | 36 | 51 | 48 | 2 | 25 | 76 | 72 | 273 |
| 63-186 | 33.9 | 22-83 | 26.5 | 47-57 | 82.5 | 17 | 45 | 62 | 112 | 0 | 30 | 74 | 69 | 195 |
| 135-374 | 36.1 | 46-152 | 30.3 | 110-130 | 84.6 | 16 | 52 | 68 | 105 | 2 | 38 | 71 | 92 | 426 |
| 392-1112 | 35.3 | 148-507 | 29.2 | 235-297 | 79.1 | 63 | 169 | 232 | 313 | 6 | 118 | 297 | 305 | 1167 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2007-08 | SPU |
| 2010-11 | EMU |
| 2011-12 | EMU |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 0.989 | 0.42 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.048 | 0.40 |
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.139 | 0.42 |
| 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.049 | 0.42 |