VincentDavis
- #24
- Guard
- Geboren inNashville, TN
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2007-08 | NCCU |
| 2008-09 | NCCU |
| 2009-10 | NCCU |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 30 | 25 | 29.1 | 4.3-11.3 | 37.8 | 0.9-3.1 | 29.3 | 1.8-2.3 | 75.7 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 11.2 |
| 23 | 15 | 25.0 | 3.9-10.0 | 39.3 | 1.5-3.8 | 39.1 | 1.1-1.9 | 58.1 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 10.4 |
| 55 | 40 | 26.5 | 4.0-10.3 | 38.4 | 1.1-3.3 | 34.1 | 1.4-2.1 | 69.0 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 10.5 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2008-09 | NCCU |
| 2009-10 | NCCU |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 128-339 | 37.8 | 27-92 | 29.3 | 53-70 | 75.7 | 38 | 83 | 121 | 34 | 25 | 47 | 76 | 64 | 336 |
| 90-229 | 39.3 | 34-87 | 39.1 | 25-43 | 58.1 | 29 | 52 | 81 | 29 | 11 | 18 | 40 | 37 | 239 |
| 218-568 | 38.4 | 61-179 | 34.1 | 78-113 | 69.0 | 67 | 135 | 202 | 63 | 36 | 65 | 116 | 101 | 575 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2008-09 | NCCU |
| 2009-10 | NCCU |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | - | 0.991 | 0.42 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.044 | 0.47 |
| 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.012 | 0.44 |