DerrickStrings
- #3
- Guard
- Geboren inPasadena, CA
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2008-09 | UCI |
| 2009-10 | UCI |
| 2010-11 | UCI |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 8 | 17.0 | 2.0-5.3 | 37.4 | 1.1-2.8 | 38.7 | 0.4-0.5 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 5.5 |
| 21 | 2 | 9.6 | 0.9-3.0 | 29.7 | 0.6-1.7 | 33.3 | 0.5-0.6 | 84.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
| 25 | 1 | 11.4 | 1.7-4.2 | 40.0 | 1.2-3.1 | 37.7 | 0.4-0.4 | 81.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 4.9 |
| 75 | 11 | 13.0 | 1.6-4.3 | 36.7 | 1.0-2.6 | 37.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 82.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 4.6 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2008-09 | UCI |
| 2009-10 | UCI |
| 2010-11 | UCI |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58-155 | 37.4 | 31-80 | 38.7 | 12-15 | 80.0 | 11 | 34 | 45 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 20 | 159 |
| 19-64 | 29.7 | 12-36 | 33.3 | 11-13 | 84.6 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 12 | 61 |
| 42-105 | 40.0 | 29-77 | 37.7 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 10 | 122 |
| 119-324 | 36.7 | 72-193 | 37.3 | 32-39 | 82.1 | 18 | 75 | 93 | 40 | 7 | 15 | 82 | 42 | 342 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2008-09 | UCI |
| 2009-10 | UCI |
| 2010-11 | UCI |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | - | 1.026 | 0.47 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 0.953 | 0.39 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.162 | 0.54 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.056 | 0.48 |