RishawnJohnson
- #25
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inWhite Plains, NY
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2007-08 | CAN |
| 2008-09 | CAN |
| 2009-10 | CAN |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 5 | 11.8 | 1.3-3.0 | 43.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4-2.5 | 58.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 4.1 |
| 29 | 7 | 9.3 | 1.1-1.9 | 57.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 2.5 |
| 29 | 0 | 9.9 | 0.9-2.2 | 41.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 55.6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 2.1 |
| 116 | 17 | 10.7 | 1.1-2.5 | 45.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.6 | 57.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.2 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2007-08 | CAN |
| 2008-09 | CAN |
| 2009-10 | CAN |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38-87 | 43.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 42-72 | 58.3 | 19 | 39 | 58 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 66 | 33 | 118 |
| 31-54 | 57.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10-20 | 50.0 | 11 | 30 | 41 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 52 | 25 | 72 |
| 26-63 | 41.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 10-18 | 55.6 | 14 | 29 | 43 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 45 | 26 | 62 |
| 133-291 | 45.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 104-182 | 57.1 | 63 | 137 | 200 | 38 | 13 | 28 | 229 | 117 | 370 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2007-08 | CAN |
| 2008-09 | CAN |
| 2009-10 | CAN |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.356 | 0.44 |
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.333 | 0.57 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | - | 0.984 | 0.41 |
| 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.271 | 0.46 |