AnthonyMitchell
- #2
- Guard/Forward
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2007-08 | SLU |
| 2009-10 | SIUE |
| 2010-11 | SIUE |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 60.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 20 | 0 | 9.1 | 1.1-3.1 | 36.1 | 0.3-0.9 | 35.3 | 0.3-0.7 | 46.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2.8 |
| 24 | 7 | 10.6 | 1.4-3.6 | 38.4 | 0.0-0.7 | 6.3 | 0.6-1.1 | 57.7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 3.4 |
| 60 | 7 | 8.5 | 0.9-2.5 | 36.4 | 0.1-0.6 | 21.2 | 0.5-0.8 | 55.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 2.4 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2007-08 | SLU |
| 2009-10 | SIUE |
| 2010-11 | SIUE |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 3 |
| 22-61 | 36.1 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 36 | 23 | 56 |
| 33-86 | 38.4 | 1-16 | 6.3 | 15-26 | 57.7 | 22 | 44 | 66 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 47 | 32 | 82 |
| 55-151 | 36.4 | 7-33 | 21.2 | 27-49 | 55.1 | 34 | 77 | 111 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 107 | 67 | 144 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2007-08 | SLU |
| 2009-10 | SIUE |
| 2010-11 | SIUE |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | - | 1.500 | 0.00 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 0.918 | 0.41 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 0.953 | 0.39 |
| 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 0.954 | 0.39 |