NickMatson
- #12
- Guard
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2006-07 | VMI |
| 2007-08 | VMI |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 0 | 3.1 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.9 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
| 4 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.5-1.3 | 40.0 | 0.5-1.3 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
| 22 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.4-1.2 | 30.8 | 0.4-1.0 | 36.4 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2006-07 | VMI |
| 2007-08 | VMI |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-8 | 25.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8 |
| 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 8-26 | 30.8 | 8-22 | 36.4 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 28 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2006-07 | VMI |
| 2007-08 | VMI |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.38 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.200 | 0.60 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.077 | 0.46 |