BryanBostic
- #23
- Guard/Forward
- Geboren inNorcross, GA
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2006-07 | PRES |
| 2007-08 | PRES |
| 2008-09 | PRES |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 25.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.3 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0-2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 |
| 30 | 29 | 28.3 | 3.3-7.8 | 42.1 | 1.6-4.2 | 38.4 | 1.8-2.4 | 73.6 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 10.0 |
| 21 | 18 | 29.6 | 4.4-11.2 | 39.1 | 1.8-5.2 | 33.9 | 1.9-2.7 | 68.4 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 12.4 |
| 83 | 76 | 28.6 | 3.5-8.6 | 41.1 | 1.6-4.4 | 37.2 | 1.8-2.5 | 72.7 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 10.5 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2006-07 | PRES |
| 2007-08 | PRES |
| 2008-09 | PRES |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| 99-235 | 42.1 | 48-125 | 38.4 | 53-72 | 73.6 | 37 | 95 | 132 | 56 | 2 | 34 | 75 | 66 | 299 |
| 92-235 | 39.1 | 37-109 | 33.9 | 39-57 | 68.4 | 19 | 67 | 86 | 43 | 8 | 22 | 52 | 63 | 260 |
| 292-711 | 41.1 | 135-363 | 37.2 | 149-205 | 72.7 | 95 | 263 | 358 | 157 | 12 | 90 | 204 | 201 | 868 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2006-07 | PRES |
| 2007-08 | PRES |
| 2008-09 | PRES |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | - | 1.667 | 0.50 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.272 | 0.52 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.106 | 0.47 |
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.221 | 0.51 |