Jon'TeeWillhite
- #13
- Guard
- Geboren inKalamazoo, MI
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2006-07 | EIU |
| 2007-08 | EIU |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 15 | 21.9 | 2.0-5.9 | 33.7 | 0.1-0.6 | 22.2 | 0.9-1.4 | 65.1 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 5.1 |
| 29 | 16 | 25.2 | 2.8-7.1 | 39.0 | 0.3-1.1 | 28.1 | 1.3-2.0 | 64.4 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 7.1 |
| 118 | 62 | 23.6 | 2.4-6.5 | 36.6 | 0.2-0.8 | 26.0 | 1.1-1.7 | 64.7 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 6.1 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2006-07 | EIU |
| 2007-08 | EIU |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60-178 | 33.7 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 28-43 | 65.1 | 28 | 69 | 97 | 64 | 2 | 19 | 53 | 60 | 152 |
| 80-205 | 39.0 | 9-32 | 28.1 | 38-59 | 64.4 | 18 | 93 | 111 | 97 | 2 | 20 | 50 | 54 | 207 |
| 280-766 | 36.6 | 26-100 | 26.0 | 132-204 | 64.7 | 92 | 324 | 416 | 322 | 8 | 78 | 206 | 228 | 718 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2006-07 | EIU |
| 2007-08 | EIU |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 0.854 | 0.35 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.010 | 0.41 |
| 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | - | 0.937 | 0.38 |