XavierAdams
- #21
- Guard
- Geboren inFlower Mound, TX
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2014-15 | UNM |
| 2015-16 | UNM |
| 2016-17 | UNM |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 11 | 11.9 | 1.2-2.6 | 44.9 | 0.3-1.0 | 29.0 | 0.6-1.3 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 3.3 |
| 32 | 3 | 13.9 | 1.6-3.2 | 49.0 | 0.1-0.8 | 16.7 | 1.3-2.0 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 4.6 |
| 15 | 0 | 12.4 | 1.0-2.3 | 44.1 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 1.9-2.4 | 80.6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 3.9 |
| 77 | 14 | 12.8 | 1.3-2.8 | 46.7 | 0.2-0.8 | 21.7 | 1.2-1.8 | 65.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 3.9 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2014-15 | UNM |
| 2015-16 | UNM |
| 2016-17 | UNM |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35-78 | 44.9 | 9-31 | 29.0 | 19-38 | 50.0 | 20 | 37 | 57 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 40 | 24 | 98 |
| 50-102 | 49.0 | 4-24 | 16.7 | 42-63 | 66.7 | 33 | 49 | 82 | 32 | 8 | 16 | 88 | 34 | 146 |
| 15-34 | 44.1 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 29-36 | 80.6 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 11 | 59 |
| 100-214 | 46.7 | 13-60 | 21.7 | 90-137 | 65.7 | 63 | 110 | 173 | 53 | 18 | 37 | 150 | 69 | 303 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2014-15 | UNM |
| 2015-16 | UNM |
| 2016-17 | UNM |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.256 | 0.51 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.431 | 0.51 |
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | - | 1.735 | 0.44 |
| 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.416 | 0.50 |