SamOatman
- #2
- Guard
- Geboren inNeenah, WI
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2002-03 | ETSU |
| 2003-04 | ETSU |
| 2004-05 | ETSU |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 4 | 8.6 | 0.3-1.4 | 17.9 | 0.1-0.6 | 16.7 | 0.4-0.5 | 80.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 |
| 28 | 2 | 7.2 | 0.4-1.2 | 30.3 | 0.2-0.5 | 35.7 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
| 28 | 10 | 17.5 | 1.2-3.0 | 40.5 | 0.9-2.2 | 38.7 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 3.7 |
| 152 | 32 | 11.4 | 0.6-1.9 | 33.8 | 0.4-1.2 | 35.2 | 0.3-0.4 | 77.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.0 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2002-03 | ETSU |
| 2003-04 | ETSU |
| 2004-05 | ETSU |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5-28 | 17.9 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 26 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 22 | 20 |
| 10-33 | 30.3 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 34 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 16 | 29 |
| 34-84 | 40.5 | 24-62 | 38.7 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 53 | 0 | 27 | 45 | 43 | 104 |
| 98-290 | 33.8 | 62-176 | 35.2 | 48-62 | 77.4 | 38 | 106 | 144 | 226 | 2 | 94 | 162 | 162 | 306 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2002-03 | ETSU |
| 2003-04 | ETSU |
| 2004-05 | ETSU |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 0.714 | 0.21 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.7 | - | 0.879 | 0.38 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.238 | 0.55 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.055 | 0.44 |