LawrenceWright
- #22
- Aanvaller
- Geboren inWheatland, CA
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2004-05 | BRAD |
| 2005-06 | BRAD |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 2 | 18.5 | 3.4-7.6 | 45.1 | 0.3-0.8 | 31.8 | 3.0-4.6 | 65.6 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 10.1 |
| 33 | 15 | 24.7 | 3.6-8.3 | 43.3 | 0.2-0.8 | 22.2 | 2.7-3.6 | 75.4 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 10.1 |
| 120 | 34 | 21.9 | 3.5-8.0 | 44.1 | 0.2-0.8 | 26.5 | 2.9-4.1 | 70.4 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 10.1 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2004-05 | BRAD |
| 2005-06 | BRAD |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92-204 | 45.1 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 82-125 | 65.6 | 60 | 85 | 145 | 19 | 23 | 16 | 62 | 36 | 273 |
| 119-275 | 43.3 | 6-27 | 22.2 | 89-118 | 75.4 | 70 | 108 | 178 | 33 | 17 | 32 | 83 | 50 | 333 |
| 422-958 | 44.1 | 26-98 | 26.5 | 342-486 | 70.4 | 260 | 386 | 646 | 104 | 80 | 96 | 290 | 172 | 1212 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2004-05 | BRAD |
| 2005-06 | BRAD |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.338 | 0.47 |
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.211 | 0.44 |
| 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.265 | 0.45 |