DevanWelch
- #21
- Guard
- Geboren inMcleansboro, IL
Statistieken
Seizoensgemiddelde
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2003-04 | EVAN |
| 2004-05 | EVAN |
| 2005-06 | EVAN |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 2 | 4.2 | 0.4-0.8 | 45.5 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
| 13 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.2-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
| 16 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.2-0.8 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 16.7 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
| 84 | 4 | 3.7 | 0.3-0.7 | 37.9 | 0.1-0.3 | 21.4 | 0.2-0.3 | 71.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
Seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2003-04 | EVAN |
| 2004-05 | EVAN |
| 2005-06 | EVAN |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 13 |
| 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
| 3-12 | 25.0 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 10 |
| 22-58 | 37.9 | 6-28 | 21.4 | 20-28 | 71.4 | 8 | 26 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 56 | 16 | 70 |
Verschillende seizoenstotalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2003-04 | EVAN |
| 2004-05 | EVAN |
| 2005-06 | EVAN |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | - | 1.182 | 0.50 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | - | 2.000 | 0.58 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - | 0.833 | 0.29 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.207 | 0.43 |