Embry Riddle (AZ)
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
P. DressP. DressA1873-91-30-072310343
M. DhalM. DhalC1984-60-00-020010024
N. GifftN. GifftG2493-71-52-232300032
I. WongI. WongG2283-52-30-003200001
J. CanalinJ. CanalinG24166-134-90-013220010
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. DhalM. DhalCDid not play
A. MickulinA. MickulinA2173-71-30-033410300
E. MackenE. MackenA1242-60-00-232100305
C. WellsC. WellsG26114-82-31-211100011
B. BushB. BushG1331-21-20-020000021
L. ClontzL. ClontzG2162-22-20-133000031
TEAM7931-6514-303-730191650111918
 48%47%43%
Fast Break Points: 5
Points in Paint: 28
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (9)
Technical Fouls: 0
Northern Arizona
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. PoomK. PoomA21165-83-63-562301241
A. OsojnikA. OsojnikA2194-61-20-001112002
I. ShawI. ShawA21205-74-56-731020031
K. BradfordK. BradfordG1784-50-00-014122103
R. AbelmanR. AbelmanG3193-51-12-252020050
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. JacksonT. JacksonA16166-70-04-681020443
W. TimmeW. TimmeA842-20-00-010000010
D. CampisanoD. CampisanoA1021-60-30-011000012
E. PoranE. PoranG300-00-00-021000020
B. PetersonB. PetersonG900-20-20-000100000
C. KominC. KominG26145-82-52-211101011
J. AmundsenJ. AmundsenG100-10-10-000000000
O. FortO. FortG16104-51-11-112020011
TEAM10839-6212-2618-233216711672514
 63%46%78%
Fast Break Points: 16
Points in Paint: 46
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 7 (25)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Portland State13-5-20-11
Montana State12-6118-14
Eastern Washington11-7214-19
Northern Colorado10-8320-12
Montana10-8318-16
Weber State10-8316-16
Idaho9-9421-15
Sacramento State6-12810-21
Idaho State5-13813-20
Northern Arizona4-14910-22