Yale
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
N. TownsendN. TownsendA3473-70-11-222110111
D. WolfD. WolfC3600-80-10-292200182
J. PoulakidasJ. PoulakidasG31165-143-93-300000003
B. MbengB. MbengG32186-90-06-670220074
A. MahoneyA. MahoneyG31135-72-41-112200013
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. MolloyJ. MolloyA1062-41-21-130000212
C. SimmonsC. SimmonsG1400-00-00-020001113
Y. GharramY. GharramG1221-40-10-030100032
TEAM6222-536-1812-1528683162220
 42%33%80%
Fast Break Points: 6
Points in Paint: 28
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 8 (4)
Technical Fouls: 0
Princeton
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. PierceC. PierceA32114-70-23-452310052
Z. MartiniZ. MartiniC36104-82-60-042011043
X. LeeX. LeeG35196-131-56-675100253
B. PetersB. PetersG3283-61-41-180000171
M. AlloccoM. AlloccoG40185-121-37-733010121
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. DavisD. DavisG1352-51-30-011000013
J. ScottJ. ScottG1221-10-00-011000101
TEAM7325-526-2317-18321443152714
 48%26%94%
Fast Break Points: 5
Points in Paint: 28
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 4 (9)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18