North Alabama
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. ForrestD. ForrestA2273-50-01-240212133
J. LaneJ. LaneG2821-90-10-012120012
D. OrtizD. OrtizG37228-215-131-151230051
W. SoucieW. SoucieG1900-30-00-010300010
KJ JohnsonK. JohnsonG2250-50-35-621100021
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. HowellD. HowellA2341-40-32-230120031
E. NelsonE. NelsonC1420-10-12-221110020
B. DawkinsB. DawkinsG1021-10-00-010100010
A. KuhlA. KuhlG500-00-00-010100010
D. BrownD. BrownG2042-60-20-011002010
TEAM4816-555-2311-1326613944228
 29%22%85%
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 22
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (11)
Technical Fouls: 0
Eastern Kentucky
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. BlantonD. BlantonA21156-131-12-241320221
I. CozartI. CozartA19125-70-02-280006172
M. MorenoM. MorenoA2062-52-40-050010231
T. ComerT. ComerG1983-82-50-031210032
C. RobbC. RobbG2531-51-30-034011210
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. UkomaduJ. UkomaduA17126-100-20-091200450
M. WardyM. WardyA421-30-00-000010001
D. KapitiD. KapitiA1821-60-00-060203151
J. HoltJ. HoltG521-10-00-010000010
T. ButtryT. ButtryG1521-30-10-012210103
D. JacksonD. JacksonG1531-51-20-031010120
L. WalkerL. WalkerG2263-90-10-057301232
TEAM7331-757-194-4571714811213613
 41%37%100%
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 42
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (16)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Utah Valley14-4-25-9
California Baptist13-5125-9
Utah Tech11-7219-15
UT Arlington9-9518-14
Southern Utah6-12710-22
Tarleton State5-13914-18
Abilene Christian5-13914-19