VMI
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. HouserT. HouserA2962-40-02-240210041
T. JacksonT. JacksonA2552-50-21-21302002115
T. FelderT. FelderG37176-133-72-283400262
A. WoodsA. WoodsG40156-123-50-032810033
S. ConwayS. ConwayG1400-50-20-000200000
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. WolfeS. WolfeA1862-32-30-011100012
J. JohnstonJ. JohnstonG400-10-10-000000000
D. ButlerD. ButlerG3352-71-50-060000151
TEAM5420-509-255-6376192063114
 40%36%83%
Fast Break Points: 1
Points in Paint: 18
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 19 (5)
Technical Fouls: 0
Mercer
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. McCrearyJ. McCrearyA282210-200-02-472030611
H. DrakeH. DrakeSG29114-53-40-031011121
B. SparksB. SparksG32155-114-81-254020051
J. QuinonesJ. QuinonesG1200-30-20-010100011
S. Walker Jr.S. Walker Jr.G3662-31-21-233010122
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. TreanorJ. TreanorA200-00-00-000000000
J. Glisson IIIJ. Glisson IIIA952-70-41-111001010
M. ZanoniM. ZanoniA27134-103-72-461110062
D. CraigD. CraigC900-10-00-051010231
TJ GrantT. GrantG100-00-00-000000000
D. RiveraD. RiveraG100-00-00-010000011
K. RobertsonK. RobertsonG1283-62-40-010000011
L. Hurtado Jr.L. Hurtado Jr.G200-10-10-000000000
TEAM8030-6713-327-133313292102311
 45%41%54%
Fast Break Points: 9
Points in Paint: 24
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 2 (21)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
East Tennessee State13-5-23-11
Mercer11-7219-13
Wofford11-7219-13
Samford11-7218-14
Furman10-8322-13
Western Carolina10-8315-16
UNC Greensboro9-9415-19
Chattanooga7-11613-19
The Citadel7-11611-22
VMI1-17126-26