Idaho State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. NagleJ. NagleA2321-40-10-031101122
B. ParkerB. ParkerC26188-150-12-352000320
B. MackenzieB. MackenzieG2483-92-70-001220001
M. TomleyM. TomleyG3052-91-70-033120033
A. SmellieA. SmellieG3572-51-32-250000140
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
Ed ChangE. ChangA500-10-10-000000002
D. CarrD. CarrA1552-30-11-221000202
K. LeeK. LeeC1342-50-00-030010122
M. AringtonM. AringtonG22114-82-51-113300013
J. HansenJ. HansenG331-10-01-100000001
AJ BurginA. BurginG451-21-22-421010020
TEAM6826-627-289-13261286191716
 42%25%69%
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 34
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 8 (11)
Technical Fouls: 0
Eastern Washington
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
E. PriceE. PriceA2562-40-12-3101100280
C. JonesC. JonesG20103-62-52-243100133
S. VentersS. VentersG30167-121-61-222200023
T. DavisT. DavisG3083-110-42-384110442
A. AllegriA. AllegriDid not play
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. ErikstrupD. ErikstrupA1162-40-12-200000005
I. GeorgeI. GeorgeA331-20-01-110000101
J. VeeningJ. VeeningA300-00-00-000000002
C. CowardC. CowardG2261-20-14-451011140
Ty HarperT. HarperG300-10-00-000100000
E. MagnusonE. MagnusonG600-00-00-101100001
D. StroudD. StroudG1393-51-22-211000010
TEAM8129-576-2417-2139151131112817
 51%25%81%
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 42
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (8)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Portland State13-5-20-11
Montana State12-6118-14
Eastern Washington11-7214-19
Northern Colorado10-8320-12
Montana10-8318-16
Weber State10-8316-16
Idaho9-9421-15
Sacramento State6-12810-21
Idaho State5-13813-20
Northern Arizona4-14910-22