Butler
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. NzeB. NzeA3083-100-12-770101343
B. GoldenB. GoldenC2620-60-12-242100311
J. TaylorJ. TaylorG30195-133-66-1020100021
A. ThompsonA. ThompsonG1882-50-14-420200022
J. BoldenJ. BoldenG1500-40-10-030000030
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. ParkerM. ParkerA100-00-00-000000000
M. WilmothM. WilmothA300-00-00-010100011
J. MulloyJ. MulloyA810-10-01-230020121
Ty GroceT. GroceA1100-00-00-010010010
S. LukosiusS. LukosiusG25177-132-51-241100131
C. HarrisC. HarrisG1600-40-10-021000113
M. TateM. TateG241-10-02-200000000
Bo HodgesB. HodgesG1500-20-00-041220134
TEAM5918-595-1618-293951051142517
 31%31%62%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
UConn
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
I. WhaleyI. WhaleyA1000-30-30-000102003
A. SanogoA. SanogoC25136-140-01-5151114694
A. JacksonA. JacksonG30124-93-41-1103110283
T. MartinT. MartinG2031-70-11-283111172
R.J. ColeR.J. ColeG33174-71-28-963120242
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. SpringsR. SpringsA221-10-00-010000100
A. AkokA. AkokA2231-40-21-220003022
T. PolleyT. PolleyA23104-72-40-030000212
S. JohnsonS. JohnsonC321-10-00-010000012
J. HawkinsJ. HawkinsG18145-91-53-400200002
R. DigginsR. DigginsG300-10-00-000100002
J. GaffneyJ. GaffneyG1100-10-10-002100000
TEAM7627-647-2215-2349129510163324
 42%32%65%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
St. John's18-2-30-7
UConn17-3134-6
Villanova15-5324-9
Seton Hall10-10821-12
Creighton9-11916-18
DePaul8-121016-16
Butler7-131116-16
Providence7-131115-18
Marquette7-131112-20
Georgetown6-141216-18
Xavier6-141215-18