Westcliff
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. NtwariM. NtwariA1283-40-02-250100233
A. AbdullahA. AbdullahA1521-40-00-011110012
J. JonesJ. JonesA32135-162-61-291700185
J. HarrisonJ. HarrisonG34175-140-37-952350321
A. ThomasA. ThomasG2462-30-12-413200012
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
G. WalterG. WalterA2673-50-11-110110013
S. MarquedaS. MarquedaG721-20-10-010100010
C. SnyderC. SnyderG800-40-20-010000101
N. WedlowN. WedlowG1540-30-34-410100101
J. ReedJ. ReedG900-20-00-012000011
C. SobersC. SobersG1851-50-23-512131012
TEAM6421-622-1920-27321118101122021
 34%11%74%
Fast Break Points: 7
Points in Paint: 24
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (16)
Technical Fouls: 0
Long Beach State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. ManselR. ManselA2072-20-03-412200012
J. RobertsJ. RobertsA21114-90-13-452112232
J. JonesJ. JonesG1994-71-40-061002061
D. CobbD. CobbG2531-60-11-173220160
C. SlaterC. SlaterG30238-153-84-412110011
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. RotegaardT. RotegaardA1000-10-10-020220021
J. HamptonJ. HamptonA16113-70-05-551400233
A. TraoreA. TraoreA1652-30-01-190102454
J. YanJ. YanC321-10-00-020100020
A. NealA. NealG500-10-10-023000020
J. MurrayJ. MurrayG20134-71-24-531321123
RJ RhodenR. RhodenG841-11-11-200000001
E. ScottE. ScottG721-10-00-000100001
TEAM9031-616-1922-2644151887103419
 51%32%85%
Fast Break Points: 15
Points in Paint: 34
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (20)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
UC Irvine15-5-23-12
Hawai'i14-6124-9
UC San Diego12-8323-11
Cal State Northridge12-8320-14
Cal State Fullerton12-8318-16
UC Davis11-9419-14
UC Santa Barbara11-9418-14
Cal Poly10-10514-19
Long Beach State6-14910-22
UC Riverside5-151010-22
Cal State Bakersfield2-18138-24