Princeton
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. EvbuomwanT. EvbuomwanA31188-140-02-284100262
D. FribergD. FribergA3793-73-70-031010033
R. LangborgR. LangborgG3493-83-70-043220042
E. WrightE. WrightG35115-81-40-052200050
J. LlewellynJ. LlewellynG39166-152-52-553230052
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
E. BarnesE. BarnesA983-41-21-241110130
M. AlloccoM. AlloccoG1331-11-10-000100002
M. JohnsM. JohnsG200-00-00-000100000
TEAM7429-5711-265-93014107042611
 51%42%56%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 34
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (8)
Technical Fouls: 0
Harvard
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. CatchingsK. CatchingsA28114-61-22-322001022
M. ForbesM. ForbesA3284-70-00-073411432
D. WojcikD. WojcikG1431-31-30-031000120
L. SakotaL. SakotaG25145-121-43-352210053
N. KirkwoodN. KirkwoodG24125-102-50-042200040
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. HemmingsJ. HemmingsA342-20-00-020000110
L. LesmondL. LesmondG3173-111-70-040210132
S. SilversteinS. SilversteinG1400-10-00-042000041
E. NelsonE. NelsonG29145-112-42-232010032
TEAM7329-638-257-83514104282712
 46%32%88%
Fast Break Points: 2
Points in Paint: 34
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (9)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18