District of Columbia
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
H. HayeH. HayeA1884-80-20-020130023
P. Brown Jr.P. Brown Jr.A2860-30-16-631000033
J. Marable-WilliamsJ. Marable-WilliamsPG3193-101-22-472400251
K. StoneK. StoneG352210-191-31-162110331
D. HicksD. HicksG2521-40-00-030411032
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
N. KentonN. KentonA1962-31-21-230110124
D. BurissD. BurissC1751-60-03-530100214
T. CurtisT. CurtisPG2710-70-31-234410033
TEAM5921-603-1314-20329167182421
 35%23%70%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Howard
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. Settle IIIS. Settle IIIA1583-62-40-021302020
R. BrumantR. BrumantA1552-30-01-261120333
B. HarrisB. HarrisG19124-110-24-680220531
K. RobinsonK. RobinsonG1531-30-11-201300000
T. BibbsT. BibbsG1542-60-10-021010022
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. VidmarA. VidmarA700-00-00-200000002
J. WoodJ. WoodA2542-80-30-092010271
S. GreenS. GreenA2130-10-13-4100110373
E. HawkinsE. HawkinsG25239-161-54-485321082
D. RichmondD. RichmondG19145-100-24-500000000
T. WeaverT. WeaverG610-00-01-200000001
K. FosterK. FosterG18102-51-45-630011030
TEAM8730-694-2323-33481114104133515
 43%17%70%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Howard11-3-24-11
Morgan State10-4114-16
Norfolk State8-6315-17
North Carolina Central8-6314-18
South Carolina State7-7410-22
Maryland Eastern Shore5-969-23
Coppin State5-967-24
Delaware State2-1298-23