Eastern Kentucky
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. BlantonD. BlantonA35156-130-03-373302251
M. MorenoM. MorenoA29197-143-62-372331342
C. LewisC. LewisG30125-152-80-2102100284
R. CruickshankR. CruickshankG36114-131-62-246300223
C. RobbC. RobbG3041-20-02-231120122
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsA400-10-10-010000010
D. JacksonD. JacksonG1020-10-12-231010121
I. MinterI. MinterG800-00-00-010100012
J. BrownJ. BrownG18134-122-33-320100114
TEAM7627-718-2514-1739151463122719
 38%32%82%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (9)
Technical Fouls: 0
Central Arkansas
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. ChathamJ. ChathamA353614-210-08-81631115113
E. KayouloudE. KayouloudG21114-61-12-261111151
C. HunterC. HunterG35197-160-45-745341134
I. KlintmanI. KlintmanG3421-30-10-065320152
C. CooperC. CooperG3492-82-73-322520024
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
E. CatoE. CatoA100-00-00-000000000
J. BakerJ. BakerA2052-51-30-023301024
M. OlowokereM. OlowokereG2010-70-31-243010132
TEAM8330-664-1919-22452216114113420
 45%21%86%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (13)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Utah Valley14-4-25-9
California Baptist13-5125-9
Utah Tech11-7219-15
UT Arlington9-9518-14
Southern Utah6-12710-22
Tarleton State5-13914-18
Abilene Christian5-13914-19