North Alabama
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. HowellD. HowellA3472-82-81-31405032125
D. OrtizD. OrtizG39198-162-61-353700144
W. SoucieW. SoucieG2942-60-10-062201335
C.J. BrimC.J. BrimG40229-151-33-445320041
J. BlackmonJ. BlackmonG3572-52-31-373310252
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
P. Momar CisseP. Momar CisseA200-00-00-000000001
O. FigueroaO. FigueroaG200-00-00-000000001
D. BrownD. BrownG1752-31-20-010301101
A. MaticA. MaticG27124-62-42-260200064
TEAM7629-5910-278-1548132535123624
 49%37%53%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 36
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 25 (8)
Technical Fouls: 0
Eastern Kentucky
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. WardyM. WardyA621-20-00-011000100
M. MorenoM. MorenoA32249-142-64-481001624
C. LewisC. LewisG3493-121-52-380220354
R. CruickshankR. CruickshankG3020-20-02-213110011
C. RobbC. RobbG4121-80-50-062131152
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. BlantonD. BlantonA36164-121-17-1083140173
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsA400-10-00-000000001
D. JacksonD. JacksonG731-11-10-000210002
I. MinterI. MinterG700-00-00-001000000
J. BrownJ. BrownG28225-192-910-1220060021
TEAM8024-717-2725-3137117172142318
 34%26%81%
Fast Break Points: 6
Points in Paint: 30
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 7 (20)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Utah Valley14-4-25-9
California Baptist13-5125-9
Utah Tech11-7219-15
UT Arlington9-9518-14
Southern Utah6-12710-22
Tarleton State5-13914-18
Abilene Christian5-13914-19