Carver College
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
P. HepburnP. HepburnA24115-121-30-070100433
G. SimsG. SimsA2972-61-22-481400082
B. ScottB. ScottG2220-10-02-210301012
S. AugustaS. AugustaG800-30-10-000200003
S. MayuenS. MayuenG1100-40-40-021010113
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. DuboseR. DuboseA1570-30-07-840203043
D. ErvinD. ErvinA1610-10-01-220100020
A. FerrellA. FerrellA32115-131-20-030300031
K. ColeyK. ColeyA2152-50-01-320000021
T. HannaT. HannaA900-10-00-000001000
B. MiddlebrooksB. MiddlebrooksG1320-00-02-510300011
TEAM4614-493-1215-24322191552719
 29%25%63%
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 18
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 19 (3)
Technical Fouls: 0
Presbyterian
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. ThrashK. ThrashA2872-40-03-471011164
O. McCormackO. McCormackC18124-81-13-552210322
A. Le GregamA. Le GregamG19104-62-40-041320133
R. HarrisonR. HarrisonG28207-142-44-483131261
Z. GrahamZ. GrahamG35177-121-32-363010064
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
G. SanchezG. SanchezA2121-40-00-062210153
J. McMahonJ. McMahonA400-20-20-020000022
W. FergusonW. FergusonC942-70-00-030100213
W. GarveyW. GarveyG421-10-00-120000200
K. StewartK. StewartG1021-20-10-032001032
S. JenkinsS. JenkinsG1662-51-21-211000011
T. BeckerT. BeckerG831-51-50-000000000
TEAM8532-708-2213-1948151093123625
 46%36%68%
Fast Break Points: 14
Points in Paint: 40
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (24)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
High Point15-1-31-5
Winthrop13-3223-11
Radford9-7616-16
Longwood8-8716-16
UNC Asheville8-8715-17
Presbyterian7-9815-18
Charleston Southern6-10915-17
South Carolina Upstate5-111013-19
Gardner-Webb1-15144-29