Point Park
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. ShockleyK. ShockleyA1852-50-21-121304023
J. Singh JhawarJ. Singh JhawarC1921-40-00-070101250
G. McHenryG. McHenryG2963-140-40-0132101493
D. AlvesD. AlvesG2382-42-42-240300133
J. CallowayJ. CallowayG2200-40-30-040600044
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. FairrowR. FairrowA16104-60-02-210200102
J. StoweJ. StoweA1783-52-30-033501123
T. StephensT. StephensG300-10-10-010000010
N. VanN. VanG400-00-00-011000100
E. FlohrE. FlohrG2321-20-10-030410303
O. HamiltonO. HamiltonG921-20-10-110100010
J. WillisJ. WillisG1793-73-50-021101020
TEAM5220-547-245-64282818132921
 37%29%83%
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 24
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 28 (4)
Technical Fouls: 0
Youngstown State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
W. DunnW. DunnA1852-81-70-011121011
M. AkuchieM. AkuchieA21134-122-53-580001350
S. Rathan-MayesS. Rathan-MayesG25175-93-54-725030112
G. CovingtonG. CovingtonG26114-140-33-6104130731
C. BentleyC. BentleyG1300-00-00-010010010
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. TraoreC. TraoreA1120-20-02-220100113
M. HunterM. HunterG1152-51-20-020010020
A. VargoA. VargoG2094-120-31-250111321
C. RyanC. RyanG300-00-00-000000001
D. OgoroD. OgoroG1200-10-00-013100101
K. Ganley Jr.K. Ganley Jr.G1631-41-20-011100012
G. HamperianG. HamperianG2472-40-13-440130221
TEAM7224-718-2816-2641148143221913
 34%29%62%
Fast Break Points: 16
Points in Paint: 26
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 8 (34)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Wright State15-5-23-12
Robert Morris13-7222-11
Green Bay12-8318-15
Detroit Mercy12-8317-15
Oakland12-8316-16
Purdue Fort Wayne11-9417-15
Northern Kentucky10-10520-14
Youngstown State8-12715-17
Milwaukee8-12712-20
Cleveland State6-14911-22
IU Indianapolis3-17127-25