Hardin Simmons
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
N. ChamblissN. ChamblissA1400-30-00-051000234
S. QuinnS. QuinnA2231-60-21-234600034
K. BrennonK. BrennonG30104-80-12-322100022
A. WalshA. WalshG31186-122-34-421400023
C. CobbC. CobbG1983-41-11-110200014
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
W. BartoszekW. BartoszekA941-30-02-310100100
T. BrownT. BrownA1973-51-10-071201164
T. WooldridgeT. WooldridgeC1993-31-12-271111163
J. VicenteJ. VicenteG952-41-30-020400021
J. RobinsonJ. RobinsonG1573-81-40-001310002
D. StewartD. StewartG1321-10-00-012111102
TEAM7327-577-1612-153713263392829
 47%44%80%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 26 (10)
Technical Fouls: 0
Abilene Christian
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. PleasantJ. PleasantA24207-141-15-861100422
K. KohlK. KohlC12124-80-04-741001311
C. MasonC. MasonG22103-60-14-620111113
R. MillerR. MillerG2892-51-44-746140223
D. DanielsD. DanielsG2142-50-20-013230012
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. RichardsonJ. RichardsonA200-10-00-000000000
C. SteeleC. SteeleA300-10-10-000000000
A. SimmonsA. SimmonsA18166-81-23-493011273
C. GaymanC. GaymanA1641-40-12-250221141
P. BrooksP. BrooksG100-10-00-000000000
L. McLaughlinL. McLaughlinG1651-41-32-220300111
I. AllenI. AllenG1484-60-00-030100210
M. MorrisM. MorrisG1462-40-22-501020001
T. CameronT. CameronG710-10-01-211000011
P. HieplerP. HieplerG200-00-00-000000000
TEAM9532-684-1727-43401612134172318
 47%24%63%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (33)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Utah Valley14-4-25-9
California Baptist13-5125-9
Utah Tech11-7219-15
UT Arlington9-9518-14
Southern Utah6-12710-22
Tarleton State5-13914-18
Abilene Christian5-13914-19