Cleveland State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. JohnsonD. JohnsonA3463-40-00-281202261
D. HodgeD. HodgeG30176-122-63-631410033
T. GomillionT. GomillionG2842-110-00-172600342
C. BeaudionC. BeaudionG27125-61-21-233430032
T. PattonT. PattonG28145-111-43-693200451
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. GreeneC. GreeneA200-10-00-000000001
A. EichelbergerA. EichelbergerA1020-30-02-252120234
M. MajakM. MajakC300-00-00-000000000
J. WoodrichJ. WoodrichG1220-00-02-510000010
Y. HillY. HillG1352-30-11-201110001
D. TerryD. TerryG200-10-10-000000000
A. OglesbyA. OglesbyG1131-21-20-000000001
TEAM6524-545-1612-2639132072142516
 44%31%46%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 20 (10)
Technical Fouls: 0
IU Indianapolis
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. PandevD. PandevA1500-40-30-260100241
E. GossE. GossA38124-70-04-5121410393
M. DePersiaM. DePersiaG1400-10-00-005010002
J. MinnettJ. MinnettG28104-132-70-033520214
M. BurkM. BurkG38188-151-61-222122022
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. CarrascoJ. CarrascoA721-10-00-000200001
S. StoltzS. StoltzA300-10-00-011000010
D. GeorgiadisD. GeorgiadisA100-00-00-000000000
A. ShirleyA. ShirleyC200-00-00-001000000
B. LaStrapB. LaStrapG2693-80-13-456310324
B. HarveyB. HarveyG531-11-10-200100000
A. SeayA. SeayG1484-80-20-010000011
N. McClureN. McClureG1000-10-10-001100000
TEAM6225-604-218-1534201872142018
 42%19%53%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (21)
Technical Fouls: 1

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Wright State15-5-23-12
Robert Morris13-7222-11
Green Bay12-8318-15
Detroit Mercy12-8317-15
Oakland12-8316-16
Purdue Fort Wayne11-9417-15
Northern Kentucky10-10520-14
Youngstown State8-12715-17
Milwaukee8-12712-20
Cleveland State6-14911-22
IU Indianapolis3-17127-25