UNC Asheville
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
E. ClayborneE. ClayborneA2451-40-03-620000022
J. BattleJ. BattleA1921-30-00-000100002
LJ ThorpeL. ThorpeA1881-20-16-722100021
T. JonesT. JonesG2852-61-40-010111013
L. Batts Jr.L. Batts Jr.G1521-20-10-002400001
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
BJ MarableB. MarableA521-10-00-010110011
BJ McLaurinB. McLaurinA400-00-00-010100011
S. MasonS. MasonA900-20-00-000100001
C. JudeC. JudeA2052-31-20-000000003
L. LawsonL. LawsonA200-00-00-010000010
C. ForteC. ForteG000-00-00-000000000
T. StephneyT. StephneyG2763-80-10-043122040
R. BrownR. BrownG321-10-00-000000000
D. HeathD. HeathG300-10-10-000000000
D. BakerD. BakerG23209-142-40-110030012
TEAM5722-474-149-14167127321417
 47%29%64%
Fast Break Points: 5
Points in Paint: 22
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (11)
Technical Fouls: 0
Gardner-Webb
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. ReidK. ReidA1342-30-00-000111003
L. DufealL. DufealA2662-30-12-273206342
J. SearsJ. SearsG25103-51-23-432100031
J. FalkoJ. FalkoG31114-72-31-371020343
J. CornwallJ. CornwallG2893-91-22-444110130
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
S. ItodoS. ItodoC300-00-00-000001000
D. WilliamsD. WilliamsG28166-144-60-013010011
T. Simos-PrimeranoT. Simos-PrimeranoG000-00-00-000000000
A. SeldenA. SeldenG20103-32-22-242411044
M. LynottM. LynottG800-10-00-031100120
J. MannJ. MannG18188-110-12-261200421
TEAM8431-5610-1712-1738171269132515
 55%59%71%
Fast Break Points: 21
Points in Paint: 38
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (21)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
High Point15-1-31-5
Winthrop13-3223-11
Radford9-7616-16
Longwood8-8716-16
UNC Asheville8-8715-17
Presbyterian7-9815-18
Charleston Southern6-10915-17
South Carolina Upstate5-111013-19
Gardner-Webb1-15144-29