Oregon State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
W. AlatisheW. AlatisheA31115-111-20-0101302824
M. CallooM. CallooA3473-91-20-091221272
R. SilvaR. SilvaC1763-40-00-240000134
Z. ReichleZ. ReichleG31124-83-61-253200142
E. ThompsonE. ThompsonG3893-111-62-457512052
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. AndelaR. AndelaA800-10-00-010101013
I. JohnsonI. JohnsonA421-20-00-010000101
A. HollinsA. HollinsA500-10-10-000210001
D. TuckerD. TuckerC630-00-03-430101120
G. HuntG. HuntG200-10-10-000100000
J. LucasJ. LucasG2452-111-70-011000011
TEAM5521-597-256-1243131747152820
 36%28%50%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (17)
Technical Fouls: 0
Washington State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
E. AbogidiE. AbogidiA2152-50-11-271023253
A. JakimovskiA. JakimovskiA1100-20-10-010100011
A. KuncA. KuncA29123-91-45-540230134
N. WilliamsN. WilliamsG35124-101-13-361400063
I. BontonI. BontonG39154-182-75-747230041
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
DJ RodmanD. RodmanA22135-73-40-051000231
V. MarkovetskyyV. MarkovetskyyC1000-20-00-010302101
D. JacksonD. JacksonC900-00-00-230000121
T.J. BambaT.J. BambaG1821-50-00-030200121
R. RappR. RappG500-00-00-001000000
M. Fitzgerald-WarrenM. Fitzgerald-WarrenG100-00-00-000010001
TEAM5919-587-1814-1940111595122817
 33%39%74%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (17)
Technical Fouls: 0