Little Rock
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. MonyyongR. MonyyongA40103-60-04-491421274
N. MaricN. MaricA28124-70-14-621210025
M. AndricM. AndricG1600-00-00-210400012
I. PalermoI. PalermoG942-50-00-010100100
B. Coupet Jr.B. Coupet Jr.G4362-61-31-236010121
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. BesovicA. BesovicC1930-00-03-421100021
J. StulicJ. StulicG1552-41-30-001000000
M. LukicM. LukicG36217-106-81-231110121
CJ WhiteC. WhiteG1962-52-20-001300000
TEAM6722-4310-1713-202612195171914
 51%59%65%
Fast Break Points: 3
Points in Paint: 22
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 19 (14)
Technical Fouls: 0
Texas State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
I. SmallI. SmallA36124-52-32-244141131
A. SuleA. SuleA2142-30-00-040100224
C. AsberryC. AsberryG42217-174-103-364221151
M. HarrellM. HarrellG44217-143-74-434220034
S. AdamsS. AdamsG3721-50-00-022130200
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
N. CeaserN. CeaserA16114-40-03-410000012
N. MartinN. MartinA800-30-00-002100002
Q. ScottQ. ScottA942-30-10-020000113
A. WallaceA. WallaceA921-10-00-021200110
D. DawsonD. DawsonG300-00-00-000000000
TEAM7728-559-2112-1326171111281817
 51%43%92%
Fast Break Points: 16
Points in Paint: 20
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (32)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Utah Valley14-4-25-9
California Baptist13-5125-9
Utah Tech11-7219-15
UT Arlington9-9518-14
Southern Utah6-12710-22
Tarleton State5-13914-18
Abilene Christian5-13914-19