UAlbany
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. DolesJ. DolesA2282-60-04-451011414
K. TaylorK. TaylorA3642-60-00-044510043
C.J. KellyC.J. KellyG29145-123-61-254210055
A. RizzutoA. RizzutoG34217-126-101-200110002
J. AndersonJ. AndersonG1852-61-50-010100012
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. HutchesonT. HutchesonA1100-10-10-010000011
S. ShaferS. ShaferA900-00-00-210000010
B. HankB. HankC100-00-00-000000000
J. HortonJ. HortonG2342-50-10-143300042
C. ChampionC. ChampionG17104-50-02-210100011
TEAM6624-5310-238-132512134161920
 45%43%62%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (14)
Technical Fouls: 2
Vermont
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
I. PowellI. PowellA2331-30-11-194300271
R. DavisR. DavisA31197-141-34-454101323
J. MazzullaJ. MazzullaG18113-43-32-440210223
S. SmithS. SmithG2840-60-24-421000022
B. ShunguB. ShunguG31217-102-35-522410022
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
G. LefebvreG. LefebvreA100-00-00-000000000
N. FiorilloN. FiorilloA200-10-10-000100001
D. DemuthD. DemuthA1773-41-20-000100001
B. PatellaB. PatellaA1773-51-30-031122122
A. DeloneyA. DeloneyG1500-40-20-020100022
R. DuncanR. DuncanG1720-10-12-463100241
TEAM7424-528-2118-2236151643112518
 46%38%82%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (13)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
UMBC14-2-24-9
Vermont12-4222-12
NJIT10-6416-17
UMass Lowell9-7515-18
UAlbany7-9711-21
Maine6-1088-24
New Hampshire5-1199-21
Bryant5-1199-22
Binghamton4-12108-23