UAlbany
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. DolesJ. DolesA26105-60-00-031500125
K. TaylorK. TaylorA2973-50-01-551230143
C.J. KellyC.J. KellyG37278-173-108-934110124
A. RizzutoA. RizzutoG3173-70-31-240202041
J. AndersonJ. AndersonG800-20-20-010000011
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. HutchesonT. HutchesonA1000-20-00-010010010
S. ShaferS. ShaferA800-00-00-020000111
B. HankB. HankC600-00-00-000100001
J. HortonJ. HortonG3283-72-30-292111181
C. ChampionC. ChampionG1341-30-02-221110020
TEAM6323-495-1812-20319137352617
 47%28%60%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (16)
Technical Fouls: 0
Vermont
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
I. PowellI. PowellA29135-72-31-163110330
R. DavisR. DavisA31219-163-60-1112211294
J. MazzullaJ. MazzullaG3041-40-22-221202113
S. SmithS. SmithG3552-91-50-024301112
B. ShunguB. ShunguG27103-111-53-472200162
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
N. FiorilloN. FiorilloA931-21-20-000210001
D. DemuthD. DemuthA531-11-10-110100013
B. PatellaB. PatellaA531-21-20-021000020
A. DeloneyA. DeloneyG1600-20-10-001000000
R. DuncanR. DuncanG1300-40-20-020100113
TEAM6223-5810-296-935141534112418
 40%34%67%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (14)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
UMBC14-2-24-9
Vermont12-4222-12
NJIT10-6416-17
UMass Lowell9-7515-18
UAlbany7-9711-21
Maine6-1088-24
New Hampshire5-1199-21
Bryant5-1199-22
Binghamton4-12108-23