Mercer
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. BenderM. BenderA21104-140-02-481401532
K. RobertsonK. RobertsonG29155-95-80-020200204
D. DimitrijevicD. DimitrijevicG3562-131-91-223110112
J. GaryJ. GaryG1662-60-42-210210010
E. StairE. StairG3573-91-40-095230451
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
V. BafuttoV. BafuttoA1121-10-00-051201142
J. Glisson IIIJ. Glisson IIIA820-20-12-211100010
P. UreyP. UreyA1041-10-02-230000210
D. RiveraD. RiveraG1031-20-01-220010112
D. LoveD. LoveG2021-20-00-040300043
M. PrendergastM. PrendergastG500-10-10-000000001
TEAM5720-607-2710-1441111862202117
 33%26%71%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 24
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (7)
Technical Fouls: 0
Furman
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. SlawsonJ. SlawsonA22135-70-13-541201133
N. GurleyN. GurleyA28156-82-21-121111111
C. MounceC. MounceA25125-91-51-462311243
A. HunterA. HunterG2893-63-50-045120041
J. LyonsJ. LyonsG31133-93-94-533020032
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. BeekerB. BeekerA200-00-00-000000000
R. ListerR. ListerG200-00-00-420000020
C. KenneyC. KenneyG1552-51-40-002100002
R. SwansonR. SwansonG200-00-00-000100000
M. BothwellM. BothwellG22103-41-23-325020021
J. PughJ. PughG400-00-00-000100001
T. ClarkT. ClarkG1921-10-00-240222132
TEAM7928-4911-2812-2429191210562316
 57%39%50%
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 34
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (19)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
East Tennessee State13-5-23-11
Mercer11-7219-13
Wofford11-7219-13
Samford11-7218-14
Furman10-8322-13
Western Carolina10-8315-16
UNC Greensboro9-9415-19
Chattanooga7-11613-19
The Citadel7-11611-22
VMI1-17126-26