Dartmouth
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. RaiA. RaiA2100-20-00-220401111
C. KnightC. KnightA28125-160-02-280211173
T. SamuelsT. SamuelsG3442-70-20-041010131
J. FoyeJ. FoyeG2762-82-60-042010134
I. SistareI. SistareG2462-60-32-262110060
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
G. WadeG. WadeA1900-20-00-030010121
I. CarterI. CarterA1283-50-12-260100151
W. SlajchertW. SlajchertG1400-30-10-010100100
T. Ary-TurnerT. Ary-TurnerG21104-62-40-202300005
TEAM4618-554-176-10367125282816
 33%24%60%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (8)
Technical Fouls: 0
Pennsylvania
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
AJ BrodeurA. BrodeurA3494-160-21-2105221281
J. DingleJ. DingleG28133-102-75-741310043
R. JeromeR. JeromeG3172-51-32-210020102
D. GoodmanD. GoodmanG36167-92-30-152220052
R. BetleyR. BetleyG2221-40-20-060200153
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. MartzM. MartzA900-10-10-020000020
J. SimmonsJ. SimmonsA521-30-00-011000100
L. MonroeL. MonroeA1300-10-00-010110011
M. Lorca-LloydM. Lorca-LloydC100-10-00-010000011
E. ScottE. ScottG2152-20-01-370100252
TEAM5420-525-189-15399128183115
 38%28%60%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (12)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18