Harvard
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. BakerR. BakerA29187-123-51-280010263
C. LewisC. LewisA2552-50-01-342422314
N. KirkwoodN. KirkwoodG31104-121-41-264410153
C. JuzangC. JuzangG26104-82-50-021100022
J. BasseyJ. BasseyG3572-40-23-343100042
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. ForbesM. ForbesA1062-20-02-410000012
D. DjuricicD. DjuricicA1600-30-10-032002032
C. LedlumC. LedlumG941-40-22-220300112
L. SakotaL. SakotaG731-11-10-010000012
I. TretoutI. TretoutG241-10-02-200000002
R. HaskettR. HaskettG1042-50-30-010000013
TEAM7126-577-2312-183312144482527
 46%30%67%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 34
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (18)
Technical Fouls: 0
Brown
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. GaineyJ. GaineyA1941-20-02-251012144
T. ChohT. ChohA25175-111-26-761300063
J. HowardJ. HowardA1963-40-10-040010131
Z. HunsakerZ. HunsakerG37123-52-44-421000021
B. AndersonB. AndersonG30227-151-47-941720042
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. DeWolfM. DeWolfA710-00-01-211100012
D. FridayD. FridayG2161-60-04-412300103
P. CowanP. CowanG1500-30-20-000000003
D. MitchellD. MitchellG2740-10-04-470000163
TEAM7220-474-1328-32347154262822
 43%31%88%
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 30
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (16)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Yale11-3-24-7
Harvard10-4117-12
Pennsylvania9-5218-12
Cornell8-6315-13
Columbia5-9616-12
Dartmouth5-9611-16
Princeton5-969-20
Brown3-1189-18