Gardner-Webb
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
E. Jamison Jr.E. Jamison Jr.ATH32167-152-40-031210033
L. DufealL. DufealA20115-70-11-160122332
J. CornwallJ. CornwallG31218-132-43-382300170
N. JohnsonN. JohnsonG33177-132-61-160211242
C. TurnerC. TurnerG3521-20-00-067220064
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. BoggsD. BoggsA400-00-00-000100000
K. ReidK. ReidA1673-30-01-431020213
G. BryantG. BryantC621-20-00-020000110
K. KincaidK. KincaidG200-00-00-000000000
J. JenkinsJ. JenkinsG21123-72-54-421110112
TEAM8835-628-2010-1337121393112616
 56%40%77%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (22)
Technical Fouls: 0
South Carolina Upstate
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
N. ZinkN. ZinkA2021-20-00-000111004
J. AldrichJ. AldrichA1621-30-20-070001340
T. BrunerT. BrunerG32134-121-54-521700023
E. HammondE. HammondG36183-140-312-1330330122
D. WhiteD. WhiteG2031-41-10-014100012
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. WatsonJ. WatsonA200-00-00-220001110
B. MartinB. MartinA421-20-00-000000000
B. MozoneB. MozoneA1841-70-32-251100414
K. SmithK. SmithC1521-30-00-040000130
M. CarterM. CarterG631-11-10-010000010
M. GoodloeM. GoodloeG800-10-00-001100001
T. BookerT. BookerG2384-120-20-081100530
TEAM5718-613-1718-223681543181816
 30%18%82%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (8)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
High Point15-1-31-5
Winthrop13-3223-11
Radford9-7616-16
Longwood8-8716-16
UNC Asheville8-8715-17
Presbyterian7-9815-18
Charleston Southern6-10915-17
South Carolina Upstate5-111013-19
Gardner-Webb1-15144-29