Nazareth
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. JonesC. JonesA1442-40-00-050100143
J. BurgioJ. BurgioA2072-60-13-461301153
B. WindB. WindG2284-90-00-042100131
T. StengleinT. StengleinG22154-101-36-1010110011
D. JacobD. JacobG1752-60-41-211020010
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. WernerJ. WernerA1521-30-00-010010101
M. MunceyM. MunceyA621-20-00-010000100
Z. StengleinZ. StengleinG1781-60-46-621001021
K. UnderwoodK. UnderwoodG900-20-10-011010010
I. NelsonI. NelsonG1300-40-10-032100031
S. GabelS. GabelG2021-40-00-030010120
C. GreenC. GreenG15155-83-52-240100041
B. BroderickB. BroderickG1000-00-00-010100102
TEAM6823-644-1918-2436896282814
 36%21%75%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Colgate
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
W. RaymanW. RaymanA30104-120-52-460014153
R. IvanauskasR. IvanauskasA283012-181-25-5121011482
D. BattD. BattC1841-30-02-220000022
T. RichardsonT. RichardsonG28115-81-30-151201143
J. BurnsJ. BurnsG2963-90-20-055321052
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
H. BaxterH. BaxterA400-00-00-000000002
M. RegisfordM. RegisfordA13115-60-01-231111031
S. LindgrenS. LindgrenA621-40-00-000000001
Z. LightZ. LightG831-20-11-231100122
J. FergusonJ. FergusonG1431-31-20-000000002
F. AmielF. AmielG2262-32-30-064100061
TEAM8635-685-1811-16431385873621
 51%28%69%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 8 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Navy17-1-26-8
Colgate11-7618-15
Lehigh11-7618-17
Boston University10-8717-17
American University9-9816-16
Loyola Maryland8-10912-20
Lafayette8-10911-21
Bucknell6-121110-23
Army5-131211-21
Holy Cross5-131211-22