Presbyterian
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. HightowerC. HightowerA2581-30-06-672400162
F. LewisF. LewisA33226-153-87-961200333
A. FlaglerA. FlaglerG39217-146-121-1101111282
R. CrouchR. CrouchG2042-20-00-012020103
D. BellD. BellG2721-30-10-032020032
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. DrakeB. DrakeA420-00-02-220001111
K. ShubertK. ShubertG1741-30-22-205110001
C. MartinC. MartinG1000-30-10-051100231
E. KayE. KayG100-20-20-000000000
JC YoungerJ. YoungerG2483-92-70-011000100
TEAM7121-5411-3318-2036151062112515
 39%33%90%
Fast Break Points: 2
Points in Paint: 20
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (15)
Technical Fouls: 0
UNC Asheville
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. JudeC. JudeA3131-31-30-032120032
D. GilmoreD. GilmoreA1783-71-11-150111233
D. BakerD. BakerG36166-123-51-222310021
C. WorthyC. WorthyG1721-20-00-002200000
J. SeegarsJ. SeegarsG1200-10-10-030200030
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
L. LawsonL. LawsonA1100-10-10-010101010
S. EdokaS. EdokaA500-30-00-020000111
J. PeckJ. PeckA900-10-00-210210014
LJ ThorpeL. ThorpeA35134-100-25-733110123
T. JonesT. JonesG27136-101-30-071100250
TEAM5521-506-167-122910156272214
 42%38%58%
Fast Break Points: 2
Points in Paint: 30
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (11)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
High Point15-1-31-5
Winthrop13-3223-11
Radford9-7616-16
Longwood8-8716-16
UNC Asheville8-8715-17
Presbyterian7-9815-18
Charleston Southern6-10915-17
South Carolina Upstate5-111013-19
Gardner-Webb1-15144-29