Western Carolina
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. AmiusM. AmiusA20145-90-04-733221124
M. GosselinM. GosselinA2973-71-20-072200163
A. WilliamsA. WilliamsA27102-51-25-662100332
D. ParksD. ParksG35124-92-42-241102042
D. PetersonD. PetersonG2373-81-40-002300002
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. SleddA. SleddA500-00-00-001000002
M. ThomasM. ThomasG25197-151-34-661411423
M. HalvorsenM. HalvorsenG1900-20-20-000000000
D. JohnsonD. JohnsonG1021-20-00-030000123
M. SmithM. SmithG100-00-00-000100001
H. MutomboH. MutomboG621-20-10-010000100
TEAM7326-596-1815-2131121434112022
 44%33%71%
Fast Break Points: 5
Points in Paint: 34
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (9)
Technical Fouls: 2
Furman
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. RaffertyM. RaffertyA21143-60-18-995150272
J. LyonsJ. LyonsG21156-102-61-200110002
A. BrownA. BrownG2400-40-10-001120001
D. FowlerD. FowlerG23186-72-34-451100142
J. Davis IIIJ. Davis IIIG23124-41-13-305100000
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. MounceC. MounceA1763-30-00-051000234
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsA831-20-01-240001132
G. BeansG. BeansA1441-21-21-112000100
A. HunterA. HunterG22104-71-21-111000013
B. SchuckB. SchuckG441-21-21-210000010
J. JeanJ. JeanG442-40-10-000000000
D. SibleyD. SibleyG1972-80-23-450310052
TEAM9733-598-2123-28321689172518
 56%38%82%
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 46
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 8 (16)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
East Tennessee State13-5-23-11
Mercer11-7219-13
Wofford11-7219-13
Samford11-7218-14
Furman10-8322-13
Western Carolina10-8315-16
UNC Greensboro9-9415-19
Chattanooga7-11613-19
The Citadel7-11611-22
VMI1-17126-26