Southern Wesleyan
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
Z. RichardsZ. RichardsA3573-50-01-271400255
D. DobsonD. DobsonA1121-30-00-020000020
J. WertJ. WertG1973-71-30-150500231
K. BlackettK. BlackettG742-40-20-000410002
J. LoweryJ. LoweryG2221-100-30-242310131
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
G. SearsG. SearsA30146-111-21-3100101464
B. WilliamsB. WilliamsG2431-81-70-022410021
J. SmithJ. SmithG2752-31-10-024200021
I. FordI. FordG2542-100-20-030000120
TEAM4821-614-202-83792431122515
 34%20%25%
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 26
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 24 (3)
Technical Fouls: 0
Western Carolina
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
M. AmiusM. AmiusA15136-60-01-462131240
A. WilliamsA. WilliamsA14176-63-32-312210010
D. JohnsonD. JohnsonG1594-71-30-154020050
D. ParksD. ParksG1783-52-40-024040110
D. PetersonD. PetersonG1583-62-30-013120012
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. SleddA. SleddA1063-50-00-020000111
Y. OlcayY. OlcayA1051-20-03-660000242
O. StegerO. StegerA1352-71-30-011000100
C. BrooksC. BrooksA1221-20-00-024101111
M. ThomasM. ThomasG17104-102-50-050301232
M. HalvorsenM. HalvorsenG1562-62-50-311000100
J. McMillanJ. McMillanG1000-30-30-031000121
M. SmithM. SmithG1261-21-13-442110312
D. FullerD. FullerG772-40-03-331010120
H. MutomboH. MutomboG1863-50-20-051001141
TEAM10841-7614-3212-2448269144173112
 54%44%50%
Fast Break Points: 30
Points in Paint: 52
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (30)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
East Tennessee State13-5-23-11
Mercer11-7219-13
Wofford11-7219-13
Samford11-7218-14
Furman10-8322-13
Western Carolina10-8315-16
UNC Greensboro9-9415-19
Chattanooga7-11613-19
The Citadel7-11611-22
VMI1-17126-26