Lincoln Christian
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
Z. ThompsonZ. ThompsonA3041-71-31-241210313
K. StreetK. StreetA3063-80-00-062210063
C. LawhornC. LawhornG2241-70-02-221311024
B. HopkinsB. HopkinsG29123-143-103-3100210370
G. AeiltsG. AeiltsG35155-145-110-014100011
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
K. DotyK. DotyA631-10-01-210000010
N. CoomerN. CoomerA200-00-00-000000000
K. WoltersK. WoltersC1052-50-01-210000012
J. Foster HermonJ. Foster HermonG100-00-00-000000000
R. TuckerR. TuckerG200-00-00-000000000
J. MesserJ. MesserG300-10-00-020200021
A. GiffordA. GiffordG2482-31-13-333110031
W. HartmanW. HartmanG600-30-20-000100001
TEAM5718-6310-2711-143311155192416
 29%37%79%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 8
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (10)
Technical Fouls: 0
Western Illinois
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
B. GilbeckB. GilbeckC29168-120-00-01213042101
J. UsiosefeJ. UsiosefeG1641-40-12-222100021
K. WebsterK. WebsterG26135-93-50-026201020
C.J. DuffC.J. DuffG33167-92-20-041010042
D. AncrumD. AncrumG33176-142-83-386001081
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. MorganJ. MorganA11125-60-02-240101313
I. JohnsonI. JohnsonA2494-71-30-031102120
O. DortchO. DortchG300-00-00-000010000
L. MoxeyL. MoxeyG520-20-02-231000030
D. BrusterD. BrusterG1521-30-10-031100031
R. MaasR. MaasG500-20-20-000000000
TEAM9137-688-229-944199297379
 54%36%100%
Fast Break Points: 17
Points in Paint: 38
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (16)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Tennessee State15-5-23-10
Morehead State15-5-20-13
Southeast Missouri State14-6120-13
UT Martin13-7222-11
SIU Edwardsville12-8319-13
Lindenwood11-9418-15
Little Rock9-11612-20
Tennessee Tech8-12613-18
Eastern Illinois8-12713-20
Southern Indiana4-16117-23
Western Illinois1-19145-26