Gardner-Webb
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
L. NianganeL. NianganeA1300-20-00-041000133
P. ZeckP. ZeckA3121-40-10-040001221
L. O'ReillyL. O'ReillyA37125-152-50-053220050
C. TurnerC. TurnerG2341-50-02-412000013
D. EfianayiD. EfianayiG35218-192-63-421421112
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
E. Jamison Jr.E. Jamison Jr.ATH1021-30-00-030010121
D. LasterD. LasterA21136-140-31-211010014
J. RobateauJ. RobateauA29104-72-40-033010031
J. JenkinsJ. JenkinsG131-11-10-000000000
TEAM6727-707-206-10301177292115
 39%35%60%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 7 (11)
Technical Fouls: 0
Winthrop
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. FergusonJ. FergusonA30176-80-05-660212241
A. PickettA. PickettG33176-113-52-244100040
B. BromanB. BromanG30114-93-80-045310132
X. CooksX. CooksG33177-130-33-61483022121
A. BromanA. BromanG2982-82-82-244120043
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. AwadA. AwadA962-42-40-010000012
R. ScerbinskisR. ScerbinskisA100-00-00-000000000
J. UkaegbuJ. UkaegbuA921-10-00-260011421
M. HillM. HillA100-00-00-010000100
T. PupavacT. PupavacC100-00-00-000000000
K. ZunicK. ZunicG1000-20-20-010210012
M. ErpsM. ErpsG100-00-00-001000000
C. FaldenC. FaldenG12104-42-20-020000020
K. BlakeK. BlakeG121-20-10-000100000
TEAM9033-6212-3312-1844221365103412
 53%36%67%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (13)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
High Point15-1-31-5
Winthrop13-3223-11
Radford9-7616-16
Longwood8-8716-16
UNC Asheville8-8715-17
Presbyterian7-9815-18
Charleston Southern6-10915-17
South Carolina Upstate5-111013-19
Gardner-Webb1-15144-29