Winthrop
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. UkaegbuJ. UkaegbuA1000-10-00-020101024
X. CooksX. CooksG34115-171-60-194131541
K. ZunicK. ZunicG32114-102-71-242310041
B. BromanB. BromanG2731-51-40-024120023
A. BromanA. BromanG33227-145-103-342200133
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. AwadA. AwadA16124-64-60-030000032
J. FergusonJ. FergusonA1100-20-00-000000004
T. PupavacT. PupavacC500-00-00-000000000
C. FaldenC. FaldenG1331-11-10-001000002
A. PickettA. PickettG100-00-00-210000011
N. SmithN. SmithG18144-71-25-623120020
TEAM7626-6315-369-142916108272222
 41%42%64%
Fast Break Points: 11
Points in Paint: 18
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (20)
Technical Fouls: 1
Colorado State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. BobC. BobA1562-90-12-350301231
N. CarvachoN. CarvachoC36114-80-03-42033319112
J.D. PaigeJ.D. PaigeG34104-131-71-332502123
P. NixonP. NixonG35165-123-53-456320053
A. BonnerA. BonnerG2740-40-24-451000053
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
L. RyanL. RyanA421-10-00-120000110
D. JamesD. JamesA19147-110-10-051201322
L. JenkinsL. JenkinsA631-11-10-010000010
R. MitchellR. MitchellG18115-51-10-040100132
R. BerwickR. BerwickG631-11-10-001100002
TEAM8030-657-1913-1951141855173418
 46%37%68%
Fast Break Points: 7
Points in Paint: 36
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (13)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
High Point15-1-31-5
Winthrop13-3223-11
Radford9-7616-16
Longwood8-8716-16
UNC Asheville8-8715-17
Presbyterian7-9815-18
Charleston Southern6-10915-17
South Carolina Upstate5-111013-19
Gardner-Webb1-15144-29